» Travel Tools
Train Times Journey Planner
Find out more about train times and fares information in order to plan your journey.

Burnley Manchester Road to Blackpool North train times

Your journey details are below:

Single journey from Burnley Manchester Road to Blackpool North
Departure Time/Station Arrival Time/Station Changes Duration Info & Purchase
10:12 BYM11:15 BPN01h 3mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
11:13 BYM12:15 BPN01h 2mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
12:12 BYM13:15 BPN01h 3mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
13:12 BYM14:15 BPN01h 3mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
14:12 BYM15:15 BPN01h 3mTicket InfoBuy Tickets

Search again


Where are you going?

 

Outward journey




Return journey




Route (optional)


Passengers (optional)

Adults : Children :
Class : Fare type: