» Travel Tools
Online journey planner
Find out more about train times and fares information in order to plan your journey.

Salford Crescent to Southport train times

Your journey details are below:

Single journey from Salford Crescent to Southport
Departure Time/Station Arrival Time/Station Changes Duration Info & Purchase
08:44 SLD09:46 SOP01h 2mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
09:44 SLD10:46 SOP01h 2mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
10:44 SLD11:46 SOP01h 2mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
11:44 SLD12:46 SOP01h 2mTicket InfoBuy Tickets
12:44 SLD13:46 SOP01h 2mTicket InfoBuy Tickets

Search again


Where are you going?

 

Outward journey




Return journey




Route (optional)


Passengers (optional)

Adults : Children :
Class : Fare type: